Grand Prix 2018

Turystycznych  Rajdów Motocyklowych na Orientację

Klasyfikacja ROAD

Zawodnik i miejscowość Pałuk Bieszczady Paszków Suma  
Robert Lange Szarki 44 34 80 158 Miejsce I
Piotr Jaroń Kluczbork 0 65 48 113 Miejsce II
Justyna Jaroń Kluczbork 0 55 47 102 Miejsce III
Arkadiusz Dylewski Płock 0 42 55 97  
Piotr Koller Nowy Dwór Gdański 48 37 0 85  
Adam Dziki Wrocław 0 31 49 80  
Jarek Robak  Poznan 80 0 0 80  
Marcin Pielka Kraków 0 80 0 80  
Michał Augustyn ? 0 21 50 71  Yamaha
Grzegorz Buchalski Starowa Góra 0 41 28 69  
Karol Sudoł    Kostrzyn 65 0 0 65  
Wojciech Pietryna 0 0 65 65  
Wiesław Słupiński Chyby 0 15 41 56  
Robert Janeczk   Bydgoszcz 55 0 0 55  
Sławomir Kieszczyński Kalisz 25 0 26 51  
Waldemar Grześkowiak Barcin 50 0 0 50  
Wojciech Rusinek Kraków 0 50 0 50  
Mirosław Matyla Warszawa 0 49 0 49  
Radosław Szymański Biedrusko 49 0 0 49  
Rafał Turski Warszawa 0 48 0 48  
Artur Dobras Sośnie 0 47 0 47  
Martyna Kondratowicz Poznań 47 0 0 47  
Robert Marciniak Bydgoszcz 3 44 0 47  
Włodzimierz Zimiecki Rawa Mazowiecka 17 0 30 47  
Łukasz Knysak 0 0 46 46  
Mariusz Stalewski Toruń 46 0 0 46  
Zbigniew Tomaszuk Rybnik 0 46 0 46  
Andrzej Piątek 0 0 45 45  
Jakub Musioł Kostrzyn 45 0 0 45  
Paweł Pyrchała Rybnik 0 45 0 45  
Piotr Bęben 0 0 44 44  
Krzysztof Jakubczyk 0 0 43 43  
Roman Smaglewski Luboń 43 0 0 43  
Tomasz Kuźma Jarosław 0 43 0 43  
Marcin Prajsnar 0 0 42 42  
Paweł Grząka Kostrzyn 42 0 0 42  
Tomasz Fietz Poznań 41 0 0 41  
Krzysztof Namysł 0 0 40 40  
Marcin Dutkiewicz Kaczory 40 0 0 40  
Tomasz Dudkowski Sokolniki 0 40 0 40  
Krzysztof Dziedzic Zawiercie 0 39 0 39  
Krzysztof Skibbiński Warszawa 39 0 0 39  
Roman Hytry 0 0 39 39  
Karol Wichlińsi Łódź 0 38 0 38  
Mariusz Gomoła Kamionki 38 0 0 38  
Rafał Lewandowski 0 0 38 38  
Tomasz Kużma Jarosław 0 13 25 38  
Michał Wojtkowiak Gdańsk 37 0 0 37  
Wojciech Matusiak Kęty 0 0 37 37  
Mateusz Matysiak 0 0 36 36  
Piotr Ziółkowski 36 0 0 36  
Robert Rak Rzeszów 0 36 0 36  
Bartosz Szambelan Łabiszyn 35 0 0 35  
Marcin Kwiatecki 0 0 35 35  
Tomasz Oliwa Garwolin 0 35 0 35  
Michał Zienkiewicz Gdynia 34 0 0 34  
Piotr Żarek 0 0 34 34  
Daniel Ludwiczak Kostrzyn 33 0 0 33  
Paweł Daszek 0 0 33 33  
Tomasz Krawczyk Płock 0 33 0 33  
Paweł Kręspki Toruń 0 32 0 32  
Robert Kielich 0 0 32 32  
Sebastian Woźniak Barcin 32 0 0 32  
Magdalena Kondratowicz Poznań 31 0 0 31  
Robert Jork 0 0 31 31  
Paula Serafin Łabiszyn 30 0 0 30  
Sławomir Piotr Wronka Zarośle Cienkie 0 30 0 30  
Dariusz Muszyński Wrocław 0 29 0 29  
Michał Skrzypczak 0 0 29 29  
Piotr Znajmiecki Gdańsk 29 0 0 29  
Damian Zając Łańcut 0 28 0 28  
Michał Jagła Bydgoszcz 28 0 0 28  
Agata Złotucha Lublin 0 27 0 27  
Jarosław Jakubczak 0 0 27 27  
Karolina Ochocka Szydłowo 27 0 0 27  
Mateusz Michalczyk Dębic 0 26 0 26  
Szymon Sołek Tuczno 26 0 0 26  
Renata Szymańska Cisna 0 25 0 25  
Aleksandra Skrzypczak 0 0 24 24  
Bogumiła Kochańska Warszawa 24 0 0 24  
Sebastian Wiszowaty Piła 0 24 0 24  
Joanna Kazimierczuk Gdańsk 23 0 0 23  
Łukasz Mędak Warszawa 0 23 0 23  
Maciej Komornicki 0 0 23 23  
Marek Jagiełło 0 0 22 22  
Mikołaj ?  Bożejewiczki 22 0 0 22  
Piotr Iwaszko ? 0 22 0 22  
Anna Drozdowska Wolice 21 0 0 21  
Paweł Czechowski Kielce 0 0 21 21  
Dominik Micek Chodzież 20 0 0 20  
Katarzyna Kaźmierska Lublin 0 20 0 20  
Mateusz Korzec Bieruń 0 19 0 19  
Piotr Wiese Wyszyny 19 0 0 19  
Dawid Binio Bydgoszcz 18 0 0 18  
Krzysztof Podgórski Wieliczka 0 18 0 18  
Marcin Fidor Warszawa 0 17 0 17  
Karol Kozak Barcin 16 0 0 16  
Lidia Strącel Łańcut 0 16 0 16  
Wojciech Pekowski Golub Dobrzyń 15 0 0 15  
Andrzej Klukowski Malbork 0 14 0 14  
Łukasz Szczepankiewicz Barcin 14 0 0 14  
Marcin Hryckiewicz Kostrzyn 13 0 0 13  
Bartłomiej Ratajczak Bydgoszcz 12 0 0 12  
Wojciech Kafel Ostróda 0 12 0 12  
Mirosław Kostyszyn Żabi Róg 0 11 0 11  
Tomasz Stanisławski Zgierz 11 0 0 11  
Agata Wrońska Toruń 0 10 0 10  
Tomasz Dębski Barcin 10 0 0 10  
Kamil Iwanicki Tomaszów Lubelski 0 9 0 9  
Łukasz Ania Chrzanowscy Gdańsk 9 0 0 9  
Maciej Radke Warszawa 8 0 0 8  
Tomasz Bartoszek Rybnik 0 8 0 8  
Paweł Grzegrzółka Mrozy 0 7 0 7  
Witold Potaczek Poznań 7 0 0 7  
Arkadiusz Górek Tłuszcz 6 0 0 6  
Tomasz Widyński Poznań 0 6 0 6  
Andrzej Chiliński Bartoszyce 0 5 0 5  
Olgierd Ochocki Szydłowo 5 0 0 5  
Mateusz Mielcarek Gdańsk 4 0 0 4  
Remigiusz Rajszczak Witów 0 4 0 4  
Agata Jakubik-Kolon Gliwice 0 3 0 3  
Albert Fira Radziejów 3 0 0 3  
Aleksander ?Chodzież 3 0 0 3  
Anna Lewandowska Gdańsk 3 0 0 3  
Anna Zajachowska Bydgoszcz 3 0 0 3  
Ariel Grabowski Gliwice 0 3 0 3  
Arkadiusz Molenda Gniewkowo 3 0 0 3  
Bartosz Sałek Tuczno 3 0 0 3  
Bartosz Śledzik Barcin 3 0 0 3  
Daniel Bizon Jeżewice 3 0 0 3  
Dariusz Nosal Nowe Dąbie 3 0 0 3  
Dominik Nowicki Ojrzanowo 3 0 0 3  
Eliza Dutkiewicz Kaczory 3 0 0 3  
Filip Bizon Jeżewice 3 0 0 3  
Hanna Lachowska Warszawa 0 3 0 3  
Jacek Marciniak Bydgoszcz 3 0 0 3  
Jacek Pawlicki Bydgoszcz 3 0 0 3  
Jacek Skurtys 3 0 0 3  
Janusz Boguszewski Tuczno 3 0 0 3  
Janusz Maj Gorzyce 0 3 0 3  
Jarosław Jach Gdańsk 3 0 0 3  
Jarosław Stachowiak Skórzewo 3 0 0 3  
Jerzy Baniak Radlin 0 3 0 3  
Jędrzej Karwot Rybnik 0 3 0 3  
Kacper Bizon 3 0 0 3  
Kozłowski Hubert Żnin 3 0 0 3  
Krystian Woźnicki Barcin 3 0 0 3  
Krzysztof Hajdamowicz Wrocław 0 3 0 3  
Krzysztof Karoń Knurów 0 3 0 3  
Krzysztof Krawczyk Ruda Śląska 0 3 0 3  
Krzysztof Piłat Niwy 3 0 0 3  
Maciej Maciak Grójec 0 3 0 3